ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10123030
*
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 18 2016
at 18:15:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 15:31:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8348 SILKSCREEN
Johan Pettersson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 37/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
7206 SILKSCREEN
Pelle Ã…berg (1909-1964), Sweden. "Sally", numbered..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:39
-
8142 SILKSCREEN
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:22
*
Elli Hemberg
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 18 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/1 15:31:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8348 SILKSCREEN
Johan Pettersson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 37/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23 -
7206 SILKSCREEN
Pelle Ã…berg (1909-1964), Sweden. "Sally", numbered..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:39 -
8142 SILKSCREEN
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:22